Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
Search for Brothers
2014-2015 Honor Roll of Donors
Share |

Thanks to our 2014-2015 donors we have raised nearly $310,000 for the Annual Fund and more than $550,000 for other funds. We thank all of the Brothers and friends listed below for contributing to The Chi Psi Educational Trust or Chi Psi Fraternity this fiscal year.

  

The Founder’s Club

  

 

Gifts of $200,000 or more

H. Fisk Johnson, Ψ ’79

 

Gifts of $100,000 to $199,999

Verne G. Istock, E ‘62

Frank J. Sposato, P '73

Gifts of $50,000 to $99,999
Steve M. Rickmeier, EΔ ‘69

Gifts of $10,000 to 49,999
Daniel B. Ahlberg, MD, N ’67
C. Ray Flynn, B ’67
Nicholas R. Rasmussen, ΓΔ ’68
Muneer A. Satter, EΔ ’83
Richard Spurzem, N ’48


Gifts of $5,000 to $9,999

Ryan H. Ahlberg, E ’03, N ’06
Braden D. Ahlberg, I ’06
Richard R. Burns, E ’68
Steven L. Crow, E ’79
Salena M. Johnson
Richard J. Kossman, P ’55
George W. Peck IV, M ’53
George W. Ray III, A ’54
W. David Romoser, ZΔ ’65
Skyler R. Weinand, N ’02
Thomas Wrightson Fund (HΔ ’53)

 

Gifts of $2,000 to $4,999

John T. Austell, B ’61 
Donald E. Beeson, Σ ’82, YΔ ’86
Samuel C. Bessey, HΔ ’97
William H. Cooper, AΔ ’74
Steven L. Crow, E ’79
John F. Curtis, YΔ ’93
Robert A. Dearth Jr., A ’66
Andrew J. Dewing, OΔ ’84
Mark A. Ehrlich, ΞΔ ’83
Daniel M. Einstein, OΔ ’83
Julian B. Emerson, B ’80 
W. S. Hattendorf Jr., AΔ ’69, Σ ’82
Thomas B. Heys Jr., Σ ’69
Samuel C. Johnson Fund (Ψ ’50)
Kevin E. Lewis, HΔ ’85
Cliff Massa III, EΔ ’71
Richard T. McLean, ΘΔ ’56
Peter P. Miller, Ψ ’44
William B. Owen, Nu ’54
Richard R. Seaman, KΔ ’46
John C. Strickland, Σ ’68
Dennis E. Whitfield, AΔ ’71 

 

Gifts of $1,000 to $1,999

Harold G. Arnwine II, TΔ ’86, NΔ ’02
Richard A. Barta, H ’82
John S. Chinuntdet, YΔ ’88
Steven A. Culbertson, Φ ’79
John W. Goodwin, B ’71
Stephen A. Hamill, ΛΔ ’72
Richard H. Jenrette, Σ ’51
Vincent Le Blon, P ’77
John Logan, EΔ ’89, PH 
Frederic H. Mummert, BΔ ’61
John Musnicki, ZΔ ’87
Charles V. O’Boyle, X ’86

Michael F. O’Neill, Ξ ’87

John J. Parker, P ’93
Jim W. Phillips, Σ ’79
Robert C. Preble Jr., X ’44
Steven D. Ritchie, ΣΔ ’90
Mahlon C. Schneider, N ’61
Stephen B. Shepherd Sr., Σ ’74
Brian P. Simmons, Ψ ’82
William L. Warren, M ’88
W. Arthur Washburn III, YΔ ’88
Kurt M. Wells, MΔ ’95
Gary P. Winter, P ’75
William B. Wrightsman, HΔ ’84



The Gold Circle: Gifts of $500 to $999

John G. Acker, ΨΔ ‘83
Kevin M. Alaspa, N ‘72
Anonymous 
Joe E. Bailey, O ‘81
Kevin H. Baines, X ‘76
Steven T. Behm, ZΔ ‘94
Thomas Beyer, I ‘59
J. Truman Bidwell Jr., KΔ ‘56
Willard W. Bixby Jr., N ‘50
John G. Boswell, B ‘82
Matthew E. Cheek, Σ ‘94
CSL Management 
Thomas J. Curnes, ZΔ ‘82
J. Robert Dailey, Ξ ‘63

John L. Endicott, P ‘49
Wallace B. Goodwin II, O ‘51
Thomas J. Gould, I ‘76
Kenneth R. Greathouse, ΔΔ ‘74
James A Haltom, Σ ‘03
Albert L. Herring II, Σ ‘76
Frank D. Hinds, AΔ ‘71

 

Thomas B. Hunter IV, Σ ‘76
Joseph M Jenrette, Σ ‘73
C. Richard Jones, Ψ ‘53
Cramer J. Luther, Ψ ‘50
Kevin D. Martin, EΔ ‘78
Sean M. McAuley, Ψ ‘89
James S. Miller, E ‘58

Gregory M Mini Esq., ZΔ ‘00
William H. Mitchell, XΔ ‘74
H. Eddy Neblett Jr., Γ ‘76
Grant V.S. Parr, A ‘65
Timothy C. Pilgrim, ΘΔ ‘04
Ted G. Roberts Jr., N ‘80
John R. Rodenburg Jr., ZΔ ‘71
William Stephens IV, HΔ ‘72
Brian J. Valeyko, O ‘94
James R Van Dyke, E ‘01
Michael R. Webb, AΔ ‘80
Frank T. Westover, E ‘60
Frederick C. Witsel Jr., O ‘56
Christopher P. Wong, ΨΔ ‘87

 



The Purple Circle: Gifts of $250 to $499

John L. Aitkens Jr., AΔ ‘67
Alpha Rho Alumni Association 
Alpha Rho Memorial Foundation 
Richard P. Ames, Θ ‘54
Richard E. Ascher, ZΔ ‘57
Jeffrey A. Ball, XΔ ‘85
Thilo H. Best, Ψ ‘53
Daniel J. Bikowski, EΔ ‘81
G. Douglas Blatt, ZΔ ‘63
Douglas W. Brandrup, M ‘63
Robert S. Brinker, X ‘53
Willis R. Brown, A ‘53
Paul C. Browne, Σ ‘78
Dean L. Carlson MD, E ‘54
Lawrence S. Caruso, П ‘74
Charles W. Case, ΨΔ ‘60
James W. Coclin, AΔ ‘46
Phillip S. Cofer, AΔ ‘78
William D. Coyle, ΔΔ ‘82
John G. Cressey, Φ ‘90
John W. Cuningham, N ‘62
Junius C. Davenport III, Θ ‘63
Bruce M. Dayton, Θ ‘56
Robert A. Dearth Jr., A ‘66
Albert S. Dillon Jr., Σ ‘46
David Dunn-Rankin, TΔ ‘80
Joseph T. Elberts, YΔ ‘06
Zachary D. Ellis, YΔ ‘00
Andrew W. Eschweiler, I ‘06
Robert G. Fillmore, П ‘73
Michael D. Flett, P ‘92
David N. Fronek, I ‘66
Thomas A. Furlong, N ‘83
Thomas J. Gallagher, E ‘85
Donald E. Gibbs, ΛΔ ‘76

Nicholas A. Gilly, ΔΔ ‘07
William Goewey, П ‘46
Richard E. Gordon, N ‘67
Kim L. Graham, ΓΔ ‘64
Thomas A. Granfield, N ‘46
Robert L. Green, ΓΔ ‘52
William J. Green, MΔ ‘95
Robert W. Hackenburg, P ‘78
Ryan D. Halvorsen, HΔ ‘97
Stratton R. Heath Jr., I ‘59
Brian T. Heil, E ‘80
Gerald F. Hicks, I ‘62
James W. Hoback, Σ ‘70
James E. Hoelter, I ‘61
Thomas L. Humphris, ZΔ ‘53
Jeffrey J. Irmer, X ‘79
Alfred W. Iversen, Ξ ‘61
Troy N. Ivey, IΔ ‘90
F. Lee Jacquette, Ψ ‘58
Robert H. Jeffrey II, Θ ‘51
Kevin C. Jewell, ΘΔ ‘69
Don H. Johnson, ΨΔ ‘83
Michael A. Kassner, I ‘62
Richard D. Kessmann, ZΔ ‘65
Alfred R. Koenenn Jr., Γ ‘89
Charles E. Kolb, E ‘51
Michael Kosusko, Ξ ‘77
Dan F. Kreider, E ‘82
David P. Luke III, AΔ ‘68
James D. MacGibbon, N ‘56
Joseph H. Mann Jr., M ‘45
Joseph M. Manogue, P ‘82
Michael D. Maskus, EΔ ‘80
Clyde P. McDowell, HΔ ‘73
Louis A. Metz III, EΔ ‘60

Timothy A. Milford, ΣΔ ‘92
Martin D. Moll, HΔ ‘85
Casey D. Mull, YΔ ‘06
David P. Nebel, HΔ ‘85
L. Allen Parker, ΨΔ ‘63
Nick A. Peterson, AΔ ‘61
T. Lee Pomeroy II, X ‘71
Donald L. Price, A ‘56
C. Corydon Randall PhD, E ‘57
Dale B.J. Randall, ΣΔ ‘51
Roy P. Rasmussen Jr., N ‘53
William F. Rayne, I ‘54
Ronald R. Roberts, AΔ ‘72
Kenneth L. Rose, ΓΔ ‘58
Max E.D. Rubin, YΔ ‘08
Philip S. Salet, ΓΔ ‘51
Bennett C. Sandford, O ‘91
Karl W. Schnaitter, ΔΔ ‘04
Robert G. Schwartz Jr., ΨΔ ‘58
Ryan Smiley 
T. R. Spoor, ΨΔ ‘57
L. Joseph Steiner, OΔ ‘08
Jonathan D. Stevens, ΓΔ ‘64
Laurence A. Stith, Σ ‘55
William E. Sweeney, Ψ ‘61
C. Scott Talbot, O ‘81
James C. Vaughan, N ‘72
Willard T. Walker Sr., I ‘55
Merritt W. Wanty, HΔ ‘42
David J. Welch, E ‘63
Brian W. White, ΘΔ ‘56
Jack L. Wilber, ZΔ ‘66
Henry K. Willard II, KΔ ‘50
Gregory A. Williams, YΔ ‘09
Mark R. Yeager, BΔ ‘81



The Lodge Circle: Gifts of $100 to $249

Eric T. Aberg, N ‘63
William W. Adkins Jr., B ‘68
Matthew A. Albert, P ‘89
Samuel M. Allen, Ξ ‘70
Kevin L. Almond, Σ ‘83
 Amazon Smile
John C. Amoroso, O ‘60
Christopher Anderson, E ‘75
K. Stephen Anderson, ZΔ ‘55
Anonymous 
Charles H. Antinori, Ψ ‘69
Robert C. Antonucci Jr., П ‘84
Franklyn H. Ashby MD, Φ ‘50
Peter E. Bach, AΔ ‘57
George P. Baechtle, Ξ ‘74
James A. Bakken, N ‘57
Dean V Banick, N ‘58
Edwin M. Baranowski, Φ ‘68
Walter E. Barnes III, ZΔ ‘54
Cornelius A. Barnett, E ‘57
Lawrence J. Batina, ΔΔ ‘74
John A. Beckert, Ψ ‘75
William F. Bell Jr., EΔ ‘90
Douglas T. Berg, N ‘52
Jarrod E. Biebel, I ‘91
Clifford A. Birge, X ‘56
Nancy J. Birge, 
Thomas H. Blackwood, BΔ ‘63
Philip R. Bogue, ΘΔ ‘46
William M. Bohmer, N ‘60
George T. Bourquin, Σ ‘45
John D. Boyles, E ‘56
Robert C. Bracalente, Ξ ‘64
Douglas A. Bradshaw, ΨΔ ‘64
William W. Bremer, ΓΔ ‘64
Girard T. Broaddus, B ‘69
Jeffrey D. Brown, Ψ ‘77
Matthew M. Burns, N ‘84
Ernest L. Bush Jr., IΔ ‘70
John A. Busterud, HΔ ‘43
Scott J. Butler, E ‘84
Mark J. Calisti CFA,, P ‘91
Richard F. Callaway Jr., Σ ‘71
Robert J. Callison, ΔΔ ‘77
Brendan J. Cassidy, P ‘09
Brian A. Caswell, Φ ‘73
Christopher A. Cerone, OΔ ‘90
Andrew B. Chapman, O ‘83
Simon Y. Chen, ΔΔ ‘14
C. L. Christian III, Σ ‘73
James D. Clarke, IΔ ‘82
Laurence A. Cobb, Σ ‘55
J. S. Cole Jr., I ‘57
Edwin J. Conn III, HΔ ‘81
Charles W. Crosby, N ‘49
Stephen M. Daleas, YΔ ‘88
Robert C. Daniel, B ‘61
Todd P. Dannenfelser, I ‘80
Ralph N. Davies, P ‘72
Francis W. Desilets Jr., Ξ ‘77
Jeffrey Diamond, A ‘70
Walter L. M. Dunbar, ΓΔ ‘50
Herbert W. Dunmeyer, P ‘54

John K. Edleman DO, E ‘57
David D. Ehart, Φ ‘53
Robert D. Elder III, AΔ ‘93
Harry C. Ervin Jr., N ‘50
John H. Ferguson, BΔ ‘78
Charles N. Finson, EΔ ‘36
James W. Flannery Jr., A ‘79
Gregory F. Forsyth, Ξ ‘02
Todd A. Fouts, ZΔ ‘89
Justin C. Froeber, ПΔ ‘10
Win Froehlich, Ξ ‘57
John G. Gavin, ΓΔ ‘52
A. G. Gebauer, X ‘54
F. Brian Gibson, OΔ ‘82
John R. Gibson, ΘΔ ‘49
Garrett G. Gillespie MD, KΔ ‘55
Cristen M. Gleason, AΔ ‘68
Ralph I. Goodwin Jr., ΨΔ ‘54
David M. Greason, Ψ ‘51
G. Keith Grim, ΘΔ ‘50
John Q. Grimsley Jr., IΔ ‘90
Montagu Hankin Jr., X ‘43
Christopher Hansen, ΘΔ ‘95
John P. Harmon Jr., Σ ‘66
Chad E. Harris
Ronald K. Harris, I ‘55
Malcolm J. Hartman, Ξ ‘57
Edward F. Hasbrook, I ‘54
Alfrederic S. Hatch, Φ ‘58
Charles P. Hatch, E ‘55
W. Ross Hatch, Φ ‘62
Thomas J. Hatzis Jr., Ψ ‘76
Clarence L. Held, I ‘54
Logan C. Henderson, YΔ ‘06
Warner A. Henderson, П ‘73
William P. Henson, П ‘76
Albert L. Hentzen, I ‘58
George J. Hidzick, ZΔ ‘82
James G. Hinkle Jr., KΔ ‘59
Cameron Hinman, HΔ ‘62
John H. Holland, HΔ ‘67
Roger A. Hood, Σ ‘54
John P. Howe III, X ‘65
Joseph B. Hughes, B ‘84
David D. Hunter, E ‘62
Robert G. Jeffries, BΔ ‘85
Steven M. Johnson, N ‘73
Walker C. Johnson FAIA, I ‘57
Carey A. Johnston, O ‘91
Thomas K. Jondahl, N ‘74
Raymond C. Jones, Σ ‘87
Craig S. Kamansky, ΔΔ ‘70
Keith R. Kamholz, ZΔ ‘85
Craig M. Keanna, OΔ ‘88
Gerald A. Kelly, N ‘53
John L. Kennedy Jr., Σ ‘86
Robert U. Kirbo Jr., AΔ ‘75
James R. Kirk, HΔ ‘74
Myron O. Kirkeby, N ‘55
Leon C. Kirschner, Ξ ‘62
John I. Kitch Jr., ZΔ ‘55
Reginald S. Koehler III, KΔ ‘56
P. Todd Laird, ΔΔ ‘82

David J. Lambrecht, Σ ‘68
Richard W. Lambrecht Jr., ΨΔ ‘59
Chad N. Larson, ΘΔ ‘06
Ronald P. LeBright, Ξ ‘55
Peter J. Lee, N ‘58
Don W. Lennie, EΔ ‘66
Richard W. Leslie, ΨΔ ‘90
Williams G. Lewis, Γ ‘77
Howard K. Loomis, Ψ ‘49
Thomas P. Lowe Jr., N ‘54
Richard E. Loyer, E ‘60
Peter F. Marquardt, BΔ ‘82
Gary E. Marsella, ΔΔ ‘53
Bruce C. Marshall, Ψ ‘58
Walter F. Martens, IΔ ‘59
Peter G. Marzec, Ξ ‘89
Robert C. Mathews III, Σ ‘76
Steven D. Mattson, N ‘84
John R. Mauney, XΔ ‘73
Richard F. Mayes, EΔ ‘63
Keith A. McAdoo, ΣΔ ‘90
Alexander R. McKenzie IV, Φ ‘98
Michael D. McLachlan, ΔΔ ‘90
Harry J. McNally Jr., BΔ ‘60
Richard T. Meister, Ψ ‘40
Francesco S. Migliorino, P ‘80
Benjamin D. Milbrath, N ‘86
Richard S. Miller, Ψ ‘56
Walter M. Miller, O ‘60
William T. Mitchell, P ‘70
David J. Mitteness, ΣΔ ‘09
Christopher F. Moore, OΔ ‘89
Donald H. Moore, HΔ ‘93
J. Stewart Mosbey, AΔ ‘64
Guy T. Moulthrop, E ‘55
Michael H. Mountan, EΔ ‘85
Brendan T. Murray, P ‘95
James E. Myers Jr., ΣΔ ‘93
Lathrop B. Nelson III, OΔ ‘97
J. Kelley Newton, E ‘50
William W. Nixon CPA, Γ ‘90
Scott F. Norberg, Σ ‘82
James O. Nordlie, E ‘45
Cary R. Nusslock, I ‘67
Michael E. O’Byrne, ΘΔ ‘61
Joseph G. O’Hare, P ‘79
Ronald D. Osborn, ΨΔ ‘81
Thomas B. Oxholm, Σ ‘76
Donald C. Parsons, P ‘50
David E. Peebles, IΔ ‘72
Andre J. Perry Jr., I ‘60
Kenneth L. Peterson, HΔ ‘60
Robert V. Peterson, E ‘62
Matthew H. Pinson, TΔ ‘80
Kim K.L. Poon, N ‘99
Brandon L. Prosser, B ‘04
William A. Pugh Jr., Σ ‘67
Robert N. Quade, ZΔ ‘54
H. Donald Ray, IΔ ‘72
John P. Rearden, P ‘94
G. David Redpath, HΔ ‘58
Walton H. Reeves Jr., Σ ‘79
David A. Rickell, Ψ ‘96

Charles H. Riemenschneider, P ‘74
John A. Robb, EΔ ‘64
H. Zane Robbins, Σ ‘52
James C. Roberts, N ‘82
Morgan M. Robertson, TΔ ‘69
Howard J. Roughen, I ‘53
William A. Royce, P ‘78
William R. Rummler, I ‘62
Mark A. Scanniello, ΨΔ ‘73
Edward A. Scharer, P ‘63
Brian L. Schiller, YΔ ‘01
Carl Schwenker III, BΔ ‘60
John M. Seitman, ZΔ ‘63
John H. Self, E ‘57
Joseph M. Seventko Jr., Ξ ‘60
John W. Shishoff, O ‘72
Martin P. Siewert, EΔ ‘87
Richard S. Simester, EΔ ‘53
John D. Simone CFA, P ‘89
Mitchel W. Simpler, BΔ ‘77
David B. Smith Jr., I ‘61
David W. Smith, EΔ ‘56
Peter W. Smith, P ‘50
Randall W. Smith, XΔ ‘88
David M. Spaid, EΔ ‘63
Wesley F. Springhorn Jr., P ‘51
Lindley S. Squires, M ‘55
Edward D. Stack, П ‘56
Timothy K. Stapleton, AΔ ‘80
Kent Strickland, E ‘63
Edgar R. Sullivan, П ‘58
H. Ronald Tanner, B ‘71
Chuck P. Taylor, ΘΔ ‘74
James M. Taylor Jr., BΔ ‘57
Robert G. Taylor, BΔ ‘75
Robert G. Taylor, Ψ ‘71
L. S. Telleen, ΓΔ ‘52
Fred M. Teskin, Ξ ‘77
C. Bradley Tips, Θ ‘57
John & Barb Vaira, 
Florentino G. Valencia, Ξ ‘75
Paul E. Valuck, ΨΔ ‘79
David J. Vandenbergh PhD, Σ ‘81
William M. Vickery, X ‘57
George M. Vogler, ΨΔ ‘68
Heathcote Wales, Σ ‘65
H. B. Walker Jr., H ‘43
Wei L. Wang, ΘΔ ‘83
James D. Webster, I ‘60
John W. Weigle, B ‘67
Curtis J. Wellbrock, IΔ ‘76
Adam Wellman, E ‘93
John R. Wille, EΔ ‘77
 Willis
Thomas K. Wilson, I ‘52
Robert E. Wimbush, EΔ ‘65
A. D. Wolff III, Ψ ‘68
James J. Wujkowski, E ‘78
David I. Wurtzel, ΔΔ ‘70
William L. Yoder, TΔ ‘88
Erik P. Young, O ‘89



The Badge Club: Gifts of 99 or less

Byron C. Abels Jr., Σ ‘81
Richard B. Abt Jr., Ξ ‘76
John W. Ager III, Σ ‘83
John L. Akers, N ‘77
Matthew P. Anderson, XΔ ‘16
 Anonymous 
Mark J. Antonich, P ‘90
Kenneth P. Barrick, IΔ ‘72
Herbert H. Beck Jr., ZΔ ‘46
S. Grant Beebe, Γ ‘16
Matthew D. Belverio, P ‘05
Robert H.H. Benedict, OΔ ‘11
W. Mente Benjamin, KΔ ‘48
Frank P. Betts, ΘΔ ‘90
Whitney J. Beverly, Φ ‘91
Robert B. Bicknell, Ξ ‘66
Jeremy A. Bliesner, HΔ ‘12
William J. Bolton II, BΔ ‘87
Peter V.S. Bond, A ‘88
Derek J. Bonello, N ‘08
Richard A. Boschulte, P ‘92
Jerome T. Bowers, P ‘94
David V. Bradley, Φ ‘83
Andrew F. Branagan, P ‘16
Eric W. Branning, P ‘10
Nathan J. Brinling, PΔ ‘14
Edward L. Brockmeier, ZΔ ‘54
Matthew A. Brooks, ΩΔ ‘17
Wayne G. Brown, Σ ‘55
Vincent A. Bruno, P ‘11
Robert W. Cain, ZΔ ‘51
John W. Carpenter, I ‘76
John Chalecky, P ‘83
Thomas L. Chapman, P ‘60
John L. Coffin II, AΔ ‘17
Alan R. Cole, ZΔ ‘56
R. David Collin, M ‘59
David J. Conlon, IΔ ‘97
Gordon P. Connor, I ‘59
John P. Corr Jr., AΔ ‘71
Michael L. Covin Jr., P ‘09
Edward S. Crane, ΓΔ ‘58
Stephen V. Crane, ΘΔ ‘66
Jack W. Crayne, B ‘89
Graham M. Davis, ΩΔ ‘12
James F. Denton III, AΔ ‘64
Thomas MDi Girolamo, P ‘78
Anthony M. DiCarlo, ΩΔ ‘10
Warren Dixon III, P ‘56
Nikola A. Dokich, Σ 
Parker L. Donnelly, PΔ ‘14
Bruce E. Doten, ΨΔ ‘59
Nickolas L. Doty, N ‘99
Charles A. Dubovsky, IΔ ‘96
Richard W. Dutrisac, I ‘61
William F. Eastman, P ‘55
Kerry M. Ecker, YΔ ‘15
Gilbert W. Ekdahl, H ‘65
Joseph F. Elmgren, N ‘71
Edward Engstrom III, HΔ ‘73
Robert A. Erickson, N ‘62
Frank A. Erwin, Σ ‘80
James H. Farmer, B ‘71

Bryan E. Fleming, ΣΔ ‘09
Robert T. Foley, KΔ ‘52
Austin D. Foster, ΨΔ ‘16
Ronald B. Foulds, E ‘53
John B. Friedlund, ΨΔ ‘66
Wilber L. Fry Jr., BΔ ‘64
Kevin G. Fuller, ΣΔ ‘90
Herbert L. Gamage, E ‘58
John J. Geier, Σ ‘47
Richard P. Genett, I ‘80
Jefferson J. George, EΔ ‘95
James R. Gillespie, Φ ‘57
Brian H. Gold, ΣΔ ‘11
Vincent A. Gonnella, P ‘87
John R. Goodzey, ZΔ ‘73
Maxwell G. Greene, ΨΔ ‘14
William G. Griesser, ΣΔ ‘92
Frederick Guggenheim, KΔ ‘57
Stephen M. Habat, B ‘11
Clifford D. Hackney, ΘΔ ‘64
Taylor J.E. Hall, ΨΔ ‘16
Matthew W. Hambrick, B ‘06
Jeffrey A. Hamburg, ΣΔ ‘92
Robert S. Hamrin, X ‘56
Keyan J. Hanson, ΘΔ ‘10
Nick Harper, IΔ ‘64
Robert R. Hartel, P ‘76
Alexander J. Hatzis, Σ ‘16
Nicholas C. Havens, ZΔ ‘16
Richard C. Hawkins, XΔ ‘74
Kevin R. Haynes, P ‘81
Andrew S. Heger, ZΔ ‘10
Karl R. Heiser, A ‘55
Aaron M. Herman, PΔ ‘09
John P. Hill, YΔ ‘17
E. David Hohl, A ‘60
James L. Holman, PΔ ‘12
O. Henry Hoversten, N ‘45
Alexander A. Howell, IΔ ‘12
Thomas L. Howell, HΔ ‘78
Nicholas S. Huber, PΔ ‘12
Arthur B. Hudson, Θ ‘53
Donald Huntington Jr., Σ ‘56
Delmont S. Irving, P ‘66
Thomas D. Isaac, П ‘70
Rufus R. Jeffris Jr., ΓΔ ‘57
Donald R. Johnson, A ‘61
James R. Johnston, A ‘86
Boyce A. Jones III, IΔ ‘12
William W. Kaduck Jr., IΔ ‘76
Thaddeus W. Kallini Jr., P ‘69
Matthew D. Kaplan, P ‘95
Allan R. Keith, X ‘59
William W. Kelly Jr., OΔ ‘80
Robert H. Kirkpatrick, ΨΔ ‘60
Theodore D. Klug, Σ ‘12
William F. Kovacs, BΔ ‘77
Lynn P. Landberg, ZΔ ‘66
Mark R. Landess, ZΔ ‘13 
Klaus Lanzinger, H ‘51
Frederick A. Lavery Jr., Σ ‘62
Robert D. Law Jr., E ‘55
Allan P. Lawson, ΣΔ ‘91 

Mitchell R. Lee, ΞΔ ‘15
Wesley E. Lerdon, IΔ ‘57
Patrick J. Leston, ZΔ ‘70
George M. Lewis, ΓΔ ‘61
Robert A. Lordahl, EΔ ‘57
E. Holland Low, O ‘53
Gerald M. Lowe, N ‘58
Robert F. Lowe, Σ ‘64
Robert B. Lundberg, P ‘60
Tim J. Lundberg, ΘΔ ‘16
Steven W. Lynn PhD, B ‘74
William M. C. Lytell, П ‘60
Alan H. MacKinnon, П ‘55
James W. Maize, ΨΔ ‘67
Lawrence K. Mann, X ‘59
Jeffrey H. Manzer, HΔ ‘07
Stuart B. Marschall, IΔ ‘64
Bradford P. Mason, ΞΔ ‘16
Thomas R. Mattison, N ‘62
Robert W. Maxwell, EΔ ‘58
Kent R. McArthur, П ‘64
Sam M. McKellar, HΔ ‘16
Nathan T. Mikolajczak, E ‘03
Joseph S. Miles, Ξ ‘16
David E. Miller, O ‘70
Kendrick W. Miller Jr., ΔΔ ‘65
Richard J. Miller, Φ ‘52
Thomas D. Miller, П ‘69
Anthony J. Miner, ΘΔ ‘14
Jonathan E.P. Moore II, PΔ ‘09
James C. Mourkas, KΔ ‘52
Brian T. Murphy, YΔ ‘13
Duane A. Mutti, M ‘52
Randall R. Nelson, E ‘73
Charles J. Nickelsen, Ξ ‘46
Robert F. Olsen, N ‘64
Sawyer S. Opalich, B ‘17
Barry M. O’Shea, ΨΔ ‘83
Garret S. Pan, BΔ ‘16
Robert B. Papen, Ξ ‘56
Gregory J. Paradis, BΔ ‘75
Paul J. Parks, ZΔ ‘03
Gregory A. Patton, IΔ ‘74
John A. Perry, N ‘74
Steven B. Pet, Φ ‘12
James H. Peterson, ZΔ ‘56
Kyle D. Phillips, ПΔ ‘16
Robert A. Polson, ΘΔ ‘52
Felix S. Pomerantz, E ‘08
Alan C. Porter, BΔ ‘73
Fred A. Price Jr., Σ ‘53
Richard C. Rademacher, N ‘53
William A. Raisch, E ‘59
Richard C. Rastetter Jr., EΔ ‘68
William A. Rector, HΔ ‘62
Thomas A. Reidy, BΔ ‘74
Robert H. Reinert, Ξ ‘57
Darrin A. Revious, ΨΔ ‘87
Thomas L. Rinker, IΔ ‘69
Edward V. Roberts Jr., B ‘64
James R. Rogers, AΔ ‘66
Taylor Rogers, KΔ ‘17
Bruce W. Rollinson, O ‘58

 

Claudia Roshong-Doelger 
Robert E. Ross, P ‘70
John C. Rossitch, Σ ‘83
Jay C. Sackett, Ψ ‘03
Jeremy D. Schnall, Ξ ‘00
Jay D. Schroeder, EΔ ‘70
David M. Seaman, P ‘13
William J. Setnor, ΔΔ ‘72
Peter E. Shaheen, YΔ ‘15
James A. Shelley, ΣΔ ‘90
Scott K. Shelton, ZΔ ‘50
David P. Siderovski, YΔ ‘14
James F. Slaughter Jr., AΔ ‘65
James B. Smith Jr., H ‘62
Peter H. Sneve, N ‘50
Dallas J. Snyder, TΔ ‘16
E. Allen Speidell, Θ ‘55
Arthur J. Spring, YΔ ‘09
Mark A. Staniszewski, I ‘09
Luke H. Starr, ПΔ ‘11
David J. Stegmiller, MΔ ‘95
Steven R. Stein, EΔ ‘65
Paul C. Stone, N ‘74
Matthew R. Straus, ΣΔ ‘12
Rahul Swaminathan, ΣΔ ‘16
John E. Switchenko, П ‘07
Ryan C. Szemple, P ‘16
Kevin J. Taylor, ΞΔ ‘05
Nicholas N. Taylor, ПΔ ‘15
David P. Terry, ΛΔ ‘71
William M. Thompson, KΔ ‘49
Michael Tippner, Ξ ‘80
Fred N. Tochterman, AΔ ‘67
Sam V.P. Toomey, MΔ ‘16
David A. Tracy CPA, H ‘70
Richard P. Troiano, EΔ ‘77
George Van Wageningen, O ‘72
Leon F. Vinci, A ‘72
Alice Vockel 
Richard W. Waldron, H ‘70
Charles L. Walker IV, Γ ‘17
R. Kirk Walker Jr., Σ ‘73
William T. Walker Jr., Σ ‘75
Gregory P. Warren, ΩΔ ‘18
Charles J. Waters, AΔ ‘61
Price J. Watts, E ‘61
Peter B. Webber, H ‘54
Alexander W. Weber, OΔ ‘09
Leland F. Weis, ΔΔ ‘47
Paul A. V. Weller, HΔ ‘57
Richard M. White, P ‘71
William C. White, BΔ ‘63
Jeffrey J. Williams, P ‘72
John C. Williams, EΔ ‘96
David B. Williamson, YΔ ‘94
Rebecca Windinwood 
Christopher J. Wojdyla, ZΔ ‘11
Timothy J. Woodlock, Φ ‘76
George A. Works Jr., ΨΔ ‘40
Robert C. Youngs, П ‘56
Mareen Zoll 
Justin M. Zolot, П ‘12
Alexander Zwilgmeyer, ΓΔ ‘67



5-Year Challenge: Young alumni who have pledge $17 or more per year for five years

Matthew P. Anderson, XΔ ‘16
S. Grant Beebe, Γ ‘16
Robert H. H. Benedict, OΔ ‘11
Jeremy A. Bliesner, HΔ ‘12
Derek J. Bonello, N ‘08
Andrew F. Branagan, P ‘16
Eric W. Branning, P ‘10
Nathan J. Brinling, PΔ ‘14
Matthew A. Brooks, ΩΔ ‘17
Vincent A. Bruno, P ‘11
Simon Y. Chen, ΔΔ ‘14
John L. Coffin, II AΔ ‘17
Graham M. Davis, ΩΔ ‘12
Anthony M. DiCarlo, ΩΔ ‘10
Parker L. Donnelly, PΔ ‘14
Kerry M. Ecker, YΔ ‘15
Bryan E. Fleming, ΣΔ ‘09
Justin C. Froeber, ПΔ ‘10
Brian H. Gold, ΣΔ ‘11
Maxwell G. Greene, ΨΔ ‘14
Stephen M. Habat, B ‘11
Taylor J. E. Hall, ΨΔ ‘16

Keyan J. Hanson, ΘΔ ‘10
Alexander J. Hatzis, Σ ‘16
Nicholas C. Havens, ZΔ ‘16
Andrew S. Heger, ZΔ ‘10
Aaron M. Herman, PΔ ‘09
John P. Hill, YΔ ‘17
James L. Holman, PΔ ‘12
Alexander A. Howell, IΔ ‘12
Nicholas S. Huber, PΔ ‘12
Boyce A. Jones III, IΔ ‘12
Mark R. Landess, ZΔ ‘13
Mitchell R. Lee, ΞΔ ‘15
Tim J. Lundberg, ΘΔ ‘16
Jeffrey H. Manzer, HΔ ‘07
Bradford P. Mason, ΞΔ ‘16
Sam M. McKellar, HΔ ‘16
Joseph S. Miles Ξ, ‘16
Anthony J. Miner, ΘΔ ‘14
David J. Mitteness, ΣΔ ‘09
Jonathan E. P. Moore II, PΔ ‘09
Brian T. Murphy, YΔ ‘13
Sawyer S. Opalich, B ‘17

Garret S. Pan, BΔ ‘16
Steven B. Pet, Φ ‘12
Kyle D. Phillips, ПΔ ‘16
Felix S. Pomerantz, E ‘08
Taylor Rogers, KΔ ‘17
David M. Seaman, P ‘13
David P. Siderovski, YΔ ‘14
Dallas J. Snyder, TΔ ‘16
Arthur J. Spring, YΔ ‘09
Mark A. Staniszewski, I ‘09
Luke H. Starr, ПΔ ‘11
Matthew R. Straus, ΣΔ ‘12
Rahul Swaminathan, ΣΔ ‘16
John E. Switchenko, П ‘07
Ryan C. Szemple, P ‘16
Kevin J. Taylor, ΞΔ ‘05
Nicholas N. Taylor, ПΔ ‘15
Sam V. Toomey, MΔ ‘16
Charles L. Walker, IV Γ ‘17
Alexander W. Weber, OΔ ‘09
Christopher J. Wojdyla, ZΔ ‘11
Justin M. Zolot, П ‘12

more Chi Psi Events

10/28/2016
Alpha Pi Delta Alumni Reunion Cocktail

10/29/2016
Alpha Pi Delta Homecoming Tailgate

10/29/2016
Upsilon Delta Homecoming Tailgate

Online Surveys
Membership Software Powered by YourMembership.com®  ::  Legal